🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogView on Polymarket →

توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino

Football snapshot for "توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino" with form, lineup and platform comparison on a single page.

Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 1 Winner 100% Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 2 O/U 9.5 100% Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino 64% Completed Match 52% Volume: $85K Liquidity: $15K Closes: 27 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via احتمالات كأس العالم) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle View on Polymarket →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain View on Polymarket →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD View on Polymarket →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR View on Polymarket →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) View on Polymarket →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 1 Winner100%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 2 O/U 9.5100%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino64%
Completed Match52%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 2 O/U 8.552%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 2 Winner50%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Total Sets: O/U 2.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 2 O/U 10.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Match O/U 21.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Match O/U 22.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Match O/U 23.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Game Spread +/-1.550%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 1 O/U 8.50%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino — current market-implied probability: 100%. This market refers to the tennis match between Yanaki Milev and Lorenzo Giustino in the Florence, originally scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 9:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Yanaki Milev' if…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino on احتمالات كأس العالم

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets