🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogView on Polymarket →

توقع: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - More Markets

"توقع: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - More Markets" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

O/U 0.5 100% O/U 1.5 100% O/U 2.5 100% Both Teams to Score 100% Volume: $345K Liquidity: $1.1M Closes: 22 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - More Markets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via احتمالات كأس العالم) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle View on Polymarket →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain View on Polymarket →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD View on Polymarket →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR View on Polymarket →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) View on Polymarket →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
Both Teams to Score100%
Both Teams to Score in First Half100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
1st Half O/U 1.5100%
1st Half O/U 2.5100%
Juventus FC O/U 0.5100%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 0.5100%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 1.5100%
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 1.5100%
O/U 3.586%
2nd Half O/U 0.586%
Juventus FC O/U 1.576%
O/U 4.556%
2nd Half O/U 1.556%
Both Teams to Score in Second Half51%
Juventus FC (-4.5)50%
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-4.5)49%
Juventus FC (-5.5)49%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-5.5)49%
Juventus FC O/U 2.540%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 2.539%
O/U 5.528%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 5.528%
2nd Half O/U 2.525%
2nd Half O/U 4.517%
Juventus FC O/U 3.514%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5)13%
Juventus FC (-1.5)10%
O/U 6.510%
2nd Half O/U 3.59%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 3.58%
Juventus FC (-2.5)3%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-2.5)3%
O/U 7.53%
Juventus FC O/U 4.53%
Juventus FC (-3.5)1%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-3.5)1%
O/U 8.51%
Juventus FC O/U 5.51%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 4.51%
1st Half O/U 3.50%
1st Half O/U 4.50%
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 3.50%

Market context

Based on real-money crowd forecasting, توقع: juventus fc vs. stade rennais fc 1901 - more markets stands at 100% likelihood according to current market consensus. More markets for the UEFA Europa League game, scheduled for October 22 at 12:45 PM ET.

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - More Markets. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - More M… on احتمالات كأس العالم

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports